About me


Name : Yanar Zuhairtia Adila
Nickname : Yanar,Tia
Birthdate : 22.07.1999
Blood Type : O

*tambahan
Aku adalah seorang muslimah berjilbab,aku sekolah di SMA Negeri 1 Purbalingga,dan terdampar di kelas X IIS 3.Seseorang yang berhobi ngga jelas,dan berkepribadian aneh yang bercita cita menjadi seorang designer graphic/interior.Bisa diperjelas hobiku ini banyak,main kesana kemari,baca novel,nonton anime,nggambar,makan,dan masak,minta duit(ini perlu disebutkan),dan banyak lagi walaupun belajar ngga tertera.Suka banget pelajaran TIK,tapi di K13 udah ngga ada,kasian kan.Yaudah,gitu aja sih,wasalam.oiya inget ya,aku TOSCA ADDICT GARIS KERAS!

2 komentar:

  1. Hi Tia,

    My name is Merrya, Account Executive of Lazada Indonesia Affiliate Program. I would like to introduce you to our newest and fast growing program, Lazada Affiliate.
    We are interested to make a partnership with your website regarding this program, for both of us would get a very good benefit upon this great partnership.

    Please contact me directly so then i can give you an explaination about this program.
    We're looking forward for your kind reply to this special partnership offering with your website


    Thanks,
    Merrya
    merrya.nawati@lazada.co.id
    (021)29490210 ext 1601 / 08111551335

    BalasHapus